Home >

1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver, 1550nm, 60km (37.3 miles)
1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver, 1550nm, 60km (37.3 miles)
See below for more details
 
Alternative Views:


1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver, 1550nm, 60km (37.3 miles)
Original List $225.00
Stock Status: In Stock
Availability: Usually Ships In 24 Hours

Stock Status: In Stock
Availability: Usually Ships within 24 hours
Product Code: 3HE00070AE


Qty:
Description Extended Information
 
1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm SFP Transceiver, 1550nm, 60km (37.3 miles)

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review
daily deal button
new products button