Home > Product Type > Optical Networking > Cisco
We found 46 results matching your criteria.

Used Cisco Optical Networking

Rincon Exchange is a ISO9001:2008 certified company that specializes in refurbished & used Cisco optical networking

Sort By:
1 2 3 ... 6
Cisco Content Engine Cisco Media Convergence Servers Cisco Wide Area Application Engine
Refurbished $550.00
Refurbished $1,950.00
Refurbished $525.00
CE-7325A-K9: Cisco Content Engine MCS-7845-H2-CCE: Cisco Media Convergence Server WAE-7326-K9: Cisco Wide Area Application Engine
Content Engine Media Convergence Servers Wide Area Application Engine
Cisco 4 Channel Tunable DWDM 2.5 Gb/S TXPDR Cisco Smartnet SMF Optical XCVR Cisco 1-Port Oc-3 Atm Enhanced Single Mode NM-1A-OC3-SMI-EP
Refurbished $1,300.00
Refurbished $99,999.00
Refurbished $100.00
15454-MR-L1-54.1: Cisco 4 Channel Tunable DWDM 2.5 Gb/S TXPDR SMFXLR-1-2488-SFP: Cisco Smartnet SMF Optical XCVR NM-1A-OC3-SMI-EP: Cisco 1-Port Oc-3 Atm Enhanced Single Mode
4 Channel Tunable DWDM 2.5 Gb/S TXPDR Smartnet SMF Optical XCVR 1-Port Oc-3 Atm Enhanced Single Mode
Cisco Ethernet Adapater Panel 15454-EAP Cisco Hd Elect I/F, 84 Smb, B Side 15454-EIA-1SMBB84 Cisco Oc12 SRP Single Ring LC, Single Mode 1550, XR
Refurbished $200.00
Refurbished $175.00
Refurbished $3,500.00
15454-EAP: Cisco Ethernet Adapater Panel 15454-EIA-1SMBB84: Cisco Hd Elect I/F, 84 Smb, B Side 15454-EIA-1SMBB84 OC12/SRP-XR-SC: Cisco Oc12 SRP Single Ring LC, Single Mode 1550, XR
Cisco Ethernet Adapater Panel Hd Elect I/F, 84 Smb, B Side Oc12 SRP Single Ring LC, Single Mode 1550, XR
   
 
1 2 3 ... 6
daily deal button
new products button