Home > Product Type > Switches > Foundry
We found 11 results matching your criteria.

Used Foundry Switches

Rincon Exchange is a ISO9001:2008 certified company that specializes in refurbished & used Foundry switches

Sort By:
1 2
Foundry J-B16GC Foundry J-B4GX Foundry SI-GT-EGX2
Original List $12,995.00
Refurbished Price $175.00
Original List $5,900.00
Refurbished Price $300.00
Refurbished Price $40.00
J-B16GC: Foundry Brocade expansion module - 16 ports J-B4GX: Foundry 4-Port Gigabit JetCore Line Module SI-GT-EGX2: Foundry 4-slot chassis
Brocade expansion module - 16 ports 4-Port Gigabit JetCore Line Module 4-slot chassis
Foundry SI-GT-EGX2-DC Foundry SI-GT-CGC16 Foundry B2G
Refurbished Price $40.00
Original List $18,500.00
Refurbished Price $1,000.00
Original List $4,995.00
Refurbished Price $45.00
SI-GT-EGX2-DC: Foundry Web Switching Management Module SI-GT-CGC16: Foundry 3-slot 2U High ServerIron chassis B2G: Foundry BigIron/NetIron 400/800 2-port Gigabit Module
Web Switching Management Module 3-slot 2U High ServerIron chassis BigIron/NetIron 400/800 2-port Gigabit Module
Foundry B2G-A Foundry E1MG-SX Foundry B24E-A
Original List $4,995.00
Refurbished Price $50.00
Original List $445.00
Refurbished Price $20.00
Original List $6,495.00
Refurbished Price $25.00
B2G-A: Foundry MMF BigIron ServerIron or NetIron IronCore module. E1MG-SX: Foundry Transceiver Mini-GBIC SFP B24E-A: Foundry 24-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) Ethernet Module
MMF BigIron ServerIron or NetIron IronCore module. Transceiver Mini-GBIC SFP 24-port 10/100Base-TX (RJ45) Ethernet Module
   
 
1 2
daily deal button
new products button